Blog Scuole 1819

L'elenco, in ordine alfabetico per regione e località, dei Team ASOC con link ai rispettivi blog.

TeamScuolaRegioneLocalità

LICEO SCIENTIFICO FILIPPO MASCIABRUZZO
CHIETI (CH)

ITE AFM DE TITTA - FERMIABRUZZO
LANCIANO (CH)

Piloti Stellari

LICEO SCIENTIFICO CORRADINO D'ASCANIOABRUZZO
MONTESILVANO (PE)

COMPOSTIAMO

ITE AFM RAFFAELE MATTIOLIABRUZZO
SAN SALVO (CH)

ITT SISTEMA MODA PRIMO LEVIABRUZZO
SANT'EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE)

LICEO CLASSICO OVIDIOABRUZZO
SULMONA (AQ)

IPSIA SSAS MAT IPSEOA LICEO CLASSICO E SCIENTIFICO ERODOTHO DI THURIICALABRIA
CASSANO ALLO IONIO (CS)

IPSIA SSAS MAT IPSEOA LICEO CLASSICO E SCIENTIFICO ERODOTHO DI THURIICALABRIA
CASSANO ALLO IONIO (CS)

ITE AFM ETTORE MAJORANACALABRIA
CASTROLIBERO (CS)

ITE TURISMO ETTORE MAJORANACALABRIA
CASTROLIBERO (CS)

ITT INFORMATICA ANTONIO MONACOCALABRIA
COSENZA (CS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO FERMICALABRIA
COSENZA (CS)

LICEO CLASSICO BERNARDINO TELESIOCALABRIA
COSENZA (CS)

ITT TRASPORTI MARIO CILIBERTOCALABRIA
CROTONE (KR)

Un teatro a porte aperte

LICEO SCIENTIFICO FILOLAOCALABRIA
CROTONE (KR)

Team Rocket

ITI GUIDO DONEGANICALABRIA
CROTONE (KR)

Archeoclick

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ZALEUCOCALABRIA
LOCRI (RC)

ITCG IPSIA IPSC PIZZINI - PISANICALABRIA
PAOLA (CS)

ITCG IPSIA IPSC PIZZINI - PISANICALABRIA
PAOLA (CS)

ITIS CONTE MILANOCALABRIA
POLISTENA (RC)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALESSANDRO VOLTACALABRIA
REGGIO CALABRIA (RC)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO PITAGORACALABRIA
RENDE (CS)

ITE AFM COSENTINO - TODAROCALABRIA
RENDE (CS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO PIETRO MAZZONECALABRIA
ROCCELLA IONICA (RC)

ITT INFORMATICA ETTORE MAJORANACALABRIA
ROSSANO-CORIGLIANO (CS)

ITT INFORMATICA ERNESTO MAJORANACALABRIA
ROSSANO-CORIGLIANO (CS)

LS ISA IPSIA SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORECALABRIA
SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE (CS)

LICEO CLASSICO SAN MARCO ARGENTANOCALABRIA
SAN MARCO ARGENTANO (CS)

LICEO CLASSICO SAN MARCO ARGENTANOCALABRIA
SAN MARCO ARGENTANO (CS)

ITE AFM GUGLIELMO MARCONICALABRIA
SIDERNO (RC)

ITT COSTRUZIONI GIOVANNI MALAFARINACALABRIA
SOVERATO (CZ)

LICEO ECONOMICO SOCIALE VITO CAPIALBICALABRIA
VIBO VALENTIA (VV)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GIUSEPPE BERTOCALABRIA
VIBO VALENTIA (VV)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE BRUNO MUNARICAMPANIA
ACERRA ()

LICEO ARTISTICO BRUNO MUNARICAMPANIA
ACERRA ()

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALFONSO MARIA DE' LIGUORICAMPANIA
ACERRA ()

Binari d'Europa

IPSSC DON GEREMIA PISCOPOCAMPANIA
ARZANO ()

ITE AFM LUIGI AMABILECAMPANIA
AVELLINO (AV)

IPSEOA MANLIO ROSSI DORIACAMPANIA
AVELLINO (AV)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO FERMICAMPANIA
AVERSA (CE)

LICEO ARTISTICO AVERSACAMPANIA
AVERSA (CE)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO FERMICAMPANIA
AVERSA (CE)

IPSEOA ENZO FERRARICAMPANIA
BATTIPAGLIA (SA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO MEDICAMPANIA
BATTIPAGLIA (SA)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE SALVATORE PIZZICAMPANIA
CAPUA (CE)

ITI FRANCESCO GIORDANICAMPANIA
CASERTA (CE)

IP ENZO FERRARICAMPANIA
CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA ()

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANDREA GENOINOCAMPANIA
CAVA DE' TIRRENI (SA)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE GIAN BATTISTA NOVELLICAMPANIA
MARCIANISE (CE)

Novelli Biotech

IPSSS GIAN BATTISTA NOVELLICAMPANIA
MARCIANISE (CE)

ICHENUTAI

LICEO CLASSICO UMBERTO ICAMPANIA
NAPOLI ()

Differenti Non Indifferenti (D.N.I.)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE ELEONORA PIMENTEL FONSECACAMPANIA
NAPOLI ()

ITT ELETTRONICA FERMI GADDACAMPANIA
NAPOLI ()

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GALILEO GALILEICAMPANIA
NAPOLI ()

teamopencoesionecaruso

ITE AFM ENRICO CARUSOCAMPANIA
NAPOLI ()

IPSSS DON GEREMIA PISCOPOCAMPANIA
NAPOLI ()

IIS DON LORENZO MILANICAMPANIA
NAPOLI ()

LICEO SCIENTIFICO NICOLA SENSALECAMPANIA
NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)

Ager Alliphanus

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GALILEO GALILEICAMPANIA
PIEDIMONTE MATESE (CE)

ITE AFM LEONARDO DA VINCICAMPANIA
POGGIOMARINO ()

GLI SCAVODATI

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ERNESTO PASCALCAMPANIA
POMPEI ()

ITE AFM FRANCESCO SAVERIO NITTICAMPANIA
PORTICI ()

ITE AFM RITA LEVI MONTALCINICAMPANIA
QUARTO ()

LICEO SCIENTIFICO RITA LEVI MONTALCINICAMPANIA
QUARTO ()

LICEO CLASSICO EMILIO GINO SEGRÈCAMPANIA
SAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA (CE)

LICEO CLASSICO EMILIO GINO SEGRÈCAMPANIA
SAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA (CE)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO EMILIO GINO SEGRÈCAMPANIA
SAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA (CE)

IPSSS CUOMO - MILONECAMPANIA
SARNO (SA)

IS SAN PAOLOCAMPANIA
SORRENTO ()

LICEO SCIENTIFICO POMPONIO LETOCAMPANIA
TEGGIANO (SA)

LICEO ARTISTICO GIORGIO DE CHIRICOCAMPANIA
TORRE ANNUNZIATA ()

ITE AFM EUGENIO PANTALEOCAMPANIA
TORRE DEL GRECO ()

LICEO LINGUISTICO, SCIENZE UMANE E CLASSICO GIOVANNI BATTISTA MORGAGNIEMILIA-ROMAGNA
FORLÌ (FC)

ITE AFM PAOLINI CASSIANOEMILIA-ROMAGNA
IMOLA (BO)

ITE AFM SILVIO D'ARZOEMILIA-ROMAGNA
MONTECCHIO EMILIA (RE)

IPSSC FILIPPO REEMILIA-ROMAGNA
REGGIO EMILIA (RE)

ITE AFM BRIGNOLI - EINAUDI - MARCONIFRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
STARANZANO (GO)

ITE AFM GUIDO BACCELLILAZIO
CIVITAVECCHIA (RM)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO, CLASSICO, LINGUISTICO VIA DELLE SCIENZELAZIO
COLLEFERRO (RM)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESALAZIO
MONTEFIASCONE (VT)

IPSEOA RANIERI ANTONELLI COSTAGGINILAZIO
RIETI (RI)

LICEO CLASSICO FRANCESCO VIVONALAZIO
ROMA (RM)

IPSEOA TOR CARBONELAZIO
ROMA (RM)

ITT ELETTRONICA GALILEO GALILEILAZIO
ROMA (RM)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GIOVANNI BATTISTA MORGAGNILAZIO
ROMA (RM)

Controllo democratico

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ASCANIO LANDILAZIO
VELLETRI (RM)

ITE AFM MARIE CURIELOMBARDIA
CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)

IP FONDAZIONE ASFAPLOMBARDIA
COMO (CO)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GALLIOLOMBARDIA
COMO (CO)

ITE AFM FEDERICO MENEGHINILOMBARDIA
EDOLO (BS)

ITE TURISMO FEDERICO MENEGHINILOMBARDIA
EDOLO (BS)

ITT COSTRUZIONI FEDERICO MENEGHINILOMBARDIA
EDOLO (BS)

IIS ANTONIO BERNOCCHILOMBARDIA
LEGNANO (MI)

ITE AFM VINCENZO BENINILOMBARDIA
MELEGNANO (MI)

Analyzer

ITT INFORMATICA GINGIACOMO FELTRINELLILOMBARDIA
MILANO (MI)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE GIUSEPPE PARINILOMBARDIA
SEREGNO (MB)

IIS BALILLA PINCHETTILOMBARDIA
TIRANO (SO)

ITT INFORMATICA FERMI - SACCONI - CECIMARCHE
ASCOLI PICENO (AP)

ITCG GIOVANNI ANTINORIMARCHE
CAMERINO (MC)

Differenziamo il futuro

ITST GUGLIELMO MARCONIMOLISE
CAMPOBASSO (CB)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE GIUSEPPE MARIA GALANTIMOLISE
CAMPOBASSO (CB)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALBERTO ROMITAMOLISE
CAMPOBASSO (CB)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARIO PAGANOMOLISE
CAMPOBASSO (CB)

IIS ANTONIO GIORDANOMOLISE
VENAFRO (IS)

I DETECTIVE DELLA CITTADELLA

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE GUIDO PARODIPIEMONTE
ACQUI TERME (AL)

ITIS ALESSANDRO ARTOMPIEMONTE
ASTI (AT)

IPSEOA GAE AULENTIPIEMONTE
BIELLA (BI)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALESSANDRO ANTONELLIPIEMONTE
NOVARA (NO)

LICEO LINGUISTICO GIORDANO BRUNOPIEMONTE
TORINO (TO)

LICEO LINGUISTICO VITTORIAPIEMONTE
TORINO (TO)

ITE AFM FRANCESCO MARIA GENCOPUGLIA
ALTAMURA (BA)

LICEO CLASSICO CARMINE SYLOSPUGLIA
BITONTO (BA)

IPSEOA SANDRO PERTINIPUGLIA
BRINDISI (BR)

ITE AFM DANTE ALIGHIERIPUGLIA
CERIGNOLA (FG)

ITE AFM GIANNONE - MASIPUGLIA
FOGGIA (FG)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANTONIO VALLONEPUGLIA
GALATINA (LE)

LICEO CLASSICO, SCIENTIFICO, INTERNAZIONALE, LINGUISTICO FRANCESCA CAPECEPUGLIA
MAGLIE (LE)

LICEO CLASSICO, SCIENTIFICO, INTERNAZIONALE, LINGUISTICO FRANCESCA CAPECEPUGLIA
MAGLIE (LE)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO DE SANCTIS - GALILEIPUGLIA
MANDURIA (TA)

TEAM FLAMINGO

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE A. G. RONCALLIPUGLIA
MANFREDONIA (FG)

ITT INFORMATICA ETTORE MAJORANAPUGLIA
MARTINA FRANCA (TA)

ITE AFM TOMMASO FIOREPUGLIA
MODUGNO (BA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO DA VINCI - AGHERBINOPUGLIA
NOCI (BA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO FERMISARDEGNA
ALGHERO (SS)

ITE TURISMO ANGELO ROTHSARDEGNA
ALGHERO (SS)

ITE AFM ANGELO ROTHSARDEGNA
ALGHERO (SS)

ITE AFM G. A. PISCHEDDASARDEGNA
BOSA (OR)

ITE AFM PRIMO LEVISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

ITE AFM PRIMO LEVISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANTONIO PACINOTTISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANTONIO PACINOTTISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANTONIO PACINOTTISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANTONIO PACINOTTISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

LICEO LINGUISTICO MARIA IMMACOLATASARDEGNA
NUORO (NU)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO FERMISARDEGNA
NUORO (NU)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARCONI - LUSSUSARDEGNA
SAN GAVINO MONREALE (VS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARCONI - LUSSUSARDEGNA
SAN GAVINO MONREALE (VS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO, LINGUISTICO, SCIENZE UMANE MARCONI - LUSSUSARDEGNA
SAN GAVINO MONREALE (VS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO, LINGUISTICO, SCIENZE UMANE MARCONI - LUSSUSARDEGNA
SAN GAVINO MONREALE (VS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ARCHIMEDESICILIA
ACIREALE (CT)

LICEO CLASSICO GULLI - PENNISISICILIA
ACIREALE (CT)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GIUSEPPE FERROSICILIA
ALCAMO (TP)

ITE AFM ENRICO FERMISICILIA
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO (ME)

FAST LINE

LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEBASTIANO MOTTURASICILIA
CALTANISSETTA (CL)

IIS MATTARELLA - DOLCISICILIA
CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO (TP)

IIS MATTARELLA - DOLCISICILIA
CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO (TP)

ITE AFM GIUSEPPE SALERNOSICILIA
GANGI (PA)

ITT INFORMATICA EMANUELE MORSELLISICILIA
GELA (CL)

I Messaggeri della Trasparenza

LICEO ECONOMICO SOCIALE PASCASINOSICILIA
MARSALA (TP)

THUNNUS

ITT CHIMICA ETTORE MAJORANASICILIA
MILAZZO (ME)

IPSEOA ROCCO CHINNICISICILIA
NICOLOSI (CT)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE FRATELLI TESTASICILIA
NICOSIA (EN)

ITE AFM EINAUDI - PARETOSICILIA
PALERMO (PA)

ITE AFM DUCA ABRUZZI - LIBERO GRASSISICILIA
PALERMO (PA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALBERT EINSTEINSICILIA
PALERMO (PA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO STANISLAO CANNIZZAROSICILIA
PALERMO (PA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO THOMAS MORESICILIA
PALERMO (PA)

ITT INFORMATICA GIAN BATTISTA ODIERNASICILIA
PALMA DI MONTECHIARO (AG)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO VINCENZO ALMANZASICILIA
PANTELLERIA (TP)

ITT ELETTRONICA ORSO MARIO CORBINOSICILIA
PARTINICO (PA)

ITE AFM FRANCESCO CRISPISICILIA
RIBERA (AG)

LICEO CLASSICO D'AGUIRRE - ALIGHIERISICILIA
SALEMI (TP)

ITT INFORMATICA LEONARDO DA VINCISICILIA
TRAPANI (TP)

The Pure Action

LICEO SCIENTIFICO VINCENZO FARDELLASICILIA
TRAPANI (TP)

LICEO LINGUISTICO ROSINA SALVOSICILIA
TRAPANI (TP)

ITE TURISMO SAVERIA PROFETASICILIA
USTICA (PA)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOTOSCANA
COLLE DI VAL D’ELSA (SI)

IPSEOA BERNARDO BUONTALENTITOSCANA
FIRENZE (FI)

IPSSC EUGENIO BARSANTITOSCANA
MASSA (MS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO CARDUCCI - VOLTA - PACINOTTITOSCANA
PIOMBINO (LI)

ITE AFM A. G. RONCALLITOSCANA
POGGIBONSI (SI)

ITE AFM PAOLO DAGOMARITOSCANA
PRATO (PO)

ITE AFM SALLUSTIO BANDINITOSCANA
SIENA (SI)

LICEO LINGUISTICO FRANCESCO ANGELONIUMBRIA
TERNI (TR)

IPSASR DOMENICO SARTORVENETO
CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV)

ITE TURISMO LEON BATTISTA ALBERTIVENETO
SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE)

ITE AFM RICCATI - LUZZATTIVENETO
TREVISO (TV)