Blog Scuole 1819

L'elenco, in ordine alfabetico per regione e località, dei Team ASOC con link ai rispettivi blog.

TeamScuolaRegioneLocalità

LICEO CLASSICO OVIDIOABRUZZO
SULMONA (AQ)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO FILIPPO MASCIABRUZZO
CHIETI (CH)

ITE AFM DE TITTA - FERMIABRUZZO
LANCIANO (CH)

ITE AFM RAFFAELE MATTIOLIABRUZZO
SAN SALVO (CH)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO CORRADINO D'ASCANIOABRUZZO
MONTESILVANO (PE)

ITT SISTEMA MODA PRIMO LEVIABRUZZO
SANT'EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE)

IPSIA SSAS MAT IPSEOA LICEO CLASSICO E SCIENTIFICO ERODOTHO DI THURIICALABRIA
CASSANO ALLO IONIO (CS)

ITE AFM ETTORE MAJORANACALABRIA
CASTROLIBERO (CS)

ITE TURISMO ETTORE MAJORANACALABRIA
CASTROLIBERO (CS)

ITT INFORMATICA ANTONIO MONACOCALABRIA
COSENZA (CS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO FERMICALABRIA
COSENZA (CS)

LICEO CLASSICO BERNARDINO TELESIOCALABRIA
COSENZA (CS)

ITCG IPSIA IPSC PIZZINI - PISANICALABRIA
PAOLA (CS)

ITCG IPSIA IPSC PIZZINI - PISANICALABRIA
PAOLA (CS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO PITAGORACALABRIA
RENDE (CS)

ITE AFM COSENTINO - TODAROCALABRIA
RENDE (CS)

ITT INFORMATICA ETTORE MAJORANACALABRIA
ROSSANO-CORIGLIANO (CS)

ITT INFORMATICA ERNESTO MAJORANACALABRIA
ROSSANO-CORIGLIANO (CS)

LS ISA IPSIA SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORECALABRIA
SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE (CS)

LICEO CLASSICO SAN MARCO ARGENTANOCALABRIA
SAN MARCO ARGENTANO (CS)

LICEO CLASSICO SAN MARCO ARGENTANOCALABRIA
SAN MARCO ARGENTANO (CS)

ITT COSTRUZIONI GIOVANNI MALAFARINACALABRIA
SOVERATO (CZ)

ITT TRASPORTI MARIO CILIBERTOCALABRIA
CROTONE (KR)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO FILOLAOCALABRIA
CROTONE (KR)

ITI GUIDO DONEGANICALABRIA
CROTONE (KR)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ZALEUCOCALABRIA
LOCRI (RC)

ITIS CONTE MILANOCALABRIA
POLISTENA (RC)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALESSANDRO VOLTACALABRIA
REGGIO CALABRIA (RC)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO PIETRO MAZZONECALABRIA
ROCCELLA IONICA (RC)

ITE AFM GUGLIELMO MARCONICALABRIA
SIDERNO (RC)

LICEO ECONOMICO SOCIALE VITO CAPIALBICALABRIA
VIBO VALENTIA (VV)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GIUSEPPE BERTOCALABRIA
VIBO VALENTIA (VV)

ITE AFM LUIGI AMABILECAMPANIA
AVELLINO (AV)

IPSEOA MANLIO ROSSI DORIACAMPANIA
AVELLINO (AV)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO FERMICAMPANIA
AVERSA (CE)

LICEO ARTISTICO AVERSACAMPANIA
AVERSA (CE)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO FERMICAMPANIA
AVERSA (CE)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE SALVATORE PIZZICAMPANIA
CAPUA (CE)

ITI FRANCESCO GIORDANICAMPANIA
CASERTA (CE)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE GIAN BATTISTA NOVELLICAMPANIA
MARCIANISE (CE)

IPSSS GIAN BATTISTA NOVELLICAMPANIA
MARCIANISE (CE)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GALILEO GALILEICAMPANIA
PIEDIMONTE MATESE (CE)

LICEO CLASSICO EMILIO GINO SEGRÈCAMPANIA
SAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA (CE)

LICEO CLASSICO EMILIO GINO SEGRÈCAMPANIA
SAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA (CE)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO EMILIO GINO SEGRÈCAMPANIA
SAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA (CE)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE BRUNO MUNARICAMPANIA
ACERRA (NA)

LICEO ARTISTICO BRUNO MUNARICAMPANIA
ACERRA (NA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALFONSO MARIA DE' LIGUORICAMPANIA
ACERRA (NA)

IPSSC DON GEREMIA PISCOPOCAMPANIA
ARZANO (NA)

IP ENZO FERRARICAMPANIA
CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE ELEONORA PIMENTEL FONSECACAMPANIA
NAPOLI (NA)

LICEO CLASSICO UMBERTO ICAMPANIA
NAPOLI (NA)

ITT ELETTRONICA FERMI GADDACAMPANIA
NAPOLI (NA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GALILEO GALILEICAMPANIA
NAPOLI (NA)

ITE AFM ENRICO CARUSOCAMPANIA
NAPOLI (NA)

IPSSS DON GEREMIA PISCOPOCAMPANIA
NAPOLI (NA)

IIS DON LORENZO MILANICAMPANIA
NAPOLI (NA)

ITE AFM LEONARDO DA VINCICAMPANIA
POGGIOMARINO (NA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ERNESTO PASCALCAMPANIA
POMPEI (NA)

ITE AFM FRANCESCO SAVERIO NITTICAMPANIA
PORTICI (NA)

ITE AFM RITA LEVI MONTALCINICAMPANIA
QUARTO (NA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO RITA LEVI MONTALCINICAMPANIA
QUARTO (NA)

IS SAN PAOLOCAMPANIA
SORRENTO (NA)

LICEO ARTISTICO GIORGIO DE CHIRICOCAMPANIA
TORRE ANNUNZIATA (NA)

ITE AFM EUGENIO PANTALEOCAMPANIA
TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)

IPSEOA ENZO FERRARICAMPANIA
BATTIPAGLIA (SA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO MEDICAMPANIA
BATTIPAGLIA (SA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANDREA GENOINOCAMPANIA
CAVA DE' TIRRENI (SA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO NICOLA SENSALECAMPANIA
NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)

IPSSS CUOMO - MILONECAMPANIA
SARNO (SA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO POMPONIO LETOCAMPANIA
TEGGIANO (SA)

ITE AFM PAOLINI CASSIANOEMILIA-ROMAGNA
IMOLA (BO)

LICEO LINGUISTICO, SCIENZE UMANE E CLASSICO GIOVANNI BATTISTA MORGAGNIEMILIA-ROMAGNA
FORLÌ (FC)

ITE AFM SILVIO D'ARZOEMILIA-ROMAGNA
MONTECCHIO EMILIA (RE)

IPSSC FILIPPO REEMILIA-ROMAGNA
REGGIO EMILIA (RE)

ITE AFM BRIGNOLI - EINAUDI - MARCONIFRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
STARANZANO (GO)

IPSEOA RANIERI ANTONELLI COSTAGGINILAZIO
RIETI (RI)

ITE AFM GUIDO BACCELLILAZIO
CIVITAVECCHIA (RM)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO, CLASSICO, LINGUISTICO VIA DELLE SCIENZELAZIO
COLLEFERRO (RM)

LICEO CLASSICO FRANCESCO VIVONALAZIO
ROMA (RM)

IPSEOA TOR CARBONELAZIO
ROMA (RM)

ITT ELETTRONICA GALILEO GALILEILAZIO
ROMA (RM)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GIOVANNI BATTISTA MORGAGNILAZIO
ROMA (RM)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ASCANIO LANDILAZIO
VELLETRI (RM)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESALAZIO
MONTEFIASCONE (VT)

ITE AFM FEDERICO MENEGHINILOMBARDIA
EDOLO (BS)

ITE TURISMO FEDERICO MENEGHINILOMBARDIA
EDOLO (BS)

ITT COSTRUZIONI FEDERICO MENEGHINILOMBARDIA
EDOLO (BS)

IP FONDAZIONE ASFAPLOMBARDIA
COMO (CO)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GALLIOLOMBARDIA
COMO (CO)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE GIUSEPPE PARINILOMBARDIA
SEREGNO (MB)

ITE AFM MARIE CURIELOMBARDIA
CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)

IIS ANTONIO BERNOCCHILOMBARDIA
LEGNANO (MI)

ITE AFM VINCENZO BENINILOMBARDIA
MELEGNANO (MI)

ITT INFORMATICA GINGIACOMO FELTRINELLILOMBARDIA
MILANO (MI)

IIS BALILLA PINCHETTILOMBARDIA
TIRANO (SO)

ITT INFORMATICA FERMI - SACCONI - CECIMARCHE
ASCOLI PICENO (AP)

ITCG GIOVANNI ANTINORIMARCHE
CAMERINO (MC)

ITST GUGLIELMO MARCONIMOLISE
CAMPOBASSO (CB)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE GIUSEPPE MARIA GALANTIMOLISE
CAMPOBASSO (CB)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALBERTO ROMITAMOLISE
CAMPOBASSO (CB)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARIO PAGANOMOLISE
CAMPOBASSO (CB)

IIS ANTONIO GIORDANOMOLISE
VENAFRO (IS)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE GUIDO PARODIPIEMONTE
ACQUI TERME (AL)

ITIS ALESSANDRO ARTOMPIEMONTE
ASTI (AT)

IPSEOA GAE AULENTIPIEMONTE
BIELLA (BI)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALESSANDRO ANTONELLIPIEMONTE
NOVARA (NO)

LICEO LINGUISTICO GIORDANO BRUNOPIEMONTE
TORINO (TO)

LICEO LINGUISTICO VITTORIAPIEMONTE
TORINO (TO)

ITE AFM FRANCESCO MARIA GENCOPUGLIA
ALTAMURA (BA)

LICEO CLASSICO CARMINE SYLOSPUGLIA
BITONTO (BA)

ITE AFM TOMMASO FIOREPUGLIA
MODUGNO (BA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO DA VINCI - AGHERBINOPUGLIA
NOCI (BA)

IPSEOA SANDRO PERTINIPUGLIA
BRINDISI (BR)

ITE AFM DANTE ALIGHIERIPUGLIA
CERIGNOLA (FG)

ITE AFM GIANNONE - MASIPUGLIA
FOGGIA (FG)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE A. G. RONCALLIPUGLIA
MANFREDONIA (FG)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANTONIO VALLONEPUGLIA
GALATINA (LE)

LICEO CLASSICO, SCIENTIFICO, INTERNAZIONALE, LINGUISTICO FRANCESCA CAPECEPUGLIA
MAGLIE (LE)

LICEO CLASSICO, SCIENTIFICO, INTERNAZIONALE, LINGUISTICO FRANCESCA CAPECEPUGLIA
MAGLIE (LE)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO DE SANCTIS - GALILEIPUGLIA
MANDURIA (TA)

ITT INFORMATICA ETTORE MAJORANAPUGLIA
MARTINA FRANCA (TA)

ITE AFM PRIMO LEVISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

ITE AFM PRIMO LEVISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANTONIO PACINOTTISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANTONIO PACINOTTISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANTONIO PACINOTTISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANTONIO PACINOTTISARDEGNA
CAGLIARI (CA)

LICEO LINGUISTICO MARIA IMMACOLATASARDEGNA
NUORO (NU)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO FERMISARDEGNA
NUORO (NU)

ITE AFM G. A. PISCHEDDASARDEGNA
BOSA (OR)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ENRICO FERMISARDEGNA
ALGHERO (SS)

ITE TURISMO ANGELO ROTHSARDEGNA
ALGHERO (SS)

ITE AFM ANGELO ROTHSARDEGNA
ALGHERO (SS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARCONI - LUSSUSARDEGNA
SAN GAVINO MONREALE (VS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO MARCONI - LUSSUSARDEGNA
SAN GAVINO MONREALE (VS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO, LINGUISTICO, SCIENZE UMANE MARCONI - LUSSUSARDEGNA
SAN GAVINO MONREALE (VS)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO, LINGUISTICO, SCIENZE UMANE MARCONI - LUSSUSARDEGNA
SAN GAVINO MONREALE (VS)

ITT INFORMATICA GIAN BATTISTA ODIERNASICILIA
PALMA DI MONTECHIARO (AG)

ITE AFM FRANCESCO CRISPISICILIA
RIBERA (AG)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO SEBASTIANO MOTTURASICILIA
CALTANISSETTA (CL)

ITT INFORMATICA EMANUELE MORSELLISICILIA
GELA (CL)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ARCHIMEDESICILIA
ACIREALE (CT)

LICEO CLASSICO GULLI - PENNISISICILIA
ACIREALE (CT)

IPSEOA ROCCO CHINNICISICILIA
NICOLOSI (CT)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE FRATELLI TESTASICILIA
NICOSIA (EN)

ITE AFM ENRICO FERMISICILIA
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO (ME)

ITT CHIMICA ETTORE MAJORANASICILIA
MILAZZO (ME)

ITE AFM GIUSEPPE SALERNOSICILIA
GANGI (PA)

ITE AFM EINAUDI - PARETOSICILIA
PALERMO (PA)

ITE AFM DUCA ABRUZZI - LIBERO GRASSISICILIA
PALERMO (PA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO ALBERT EINSTEINSICILIA
PALERMO (PA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO STANISLAO CANNIZZAROSICILIA
PALERMO (PA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO THOMAS MORESICILIA
PALERMO (PA)

ITT ELETTRONICA ORSO MARIO CORBINOSICILIA
PARTINICO (PA)

ITE TURISMO SAVERIA PROFETASICILIA
USTICA (PA)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO GIUSEPPE FERROSICILIA
ALCAMO (TP)

IIS MATTARELLA - DOLCISICILIA
CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO (TP)

IIS MATTARELLA - DOLCISICILIA
CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO (TP)

LICEO ECONOMICO SOCIALE PASCASINOSICILIA
MARSALA (TP)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO VINCENZO ALMANZASICILIA
PANTELLERIA (TP)

LICEO CLASSICO D'AGUIRRE - ALIGHIERISICILIA
SALEMI (TP)

ITT INFORMATICA LEONARDO DA VINCISICILIA
TRAPANI (TP)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO VINCENZO FARDELLASICILIA
TRAPANI (TP)

LICEO LINGUISTICO ROSINA SALVOSICILIA
TRAPANI (TP)

IPSEOA BERNARDO BUONTALENTITOSCANA
FIRENZE (FI)

LICEO SCIENTIFICO CARDUCCI - VOLTA - PACINOTTITOSCANA
PIOMBINO (LI)

IPSSC EUGENIO BARSANTITOSCANA
MASSA (MS)

ITE AFM PAOLO DAGOMARITOSCANA
PRATO (PO)

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOTOSCANA
COLLE DI VAL D’ELSA (SI)

ITE AFM A. G. RONCALLITOSCANA
POGGIBONSI (SI)

ITE AFM SALLUSTIO BANDINITOSCANA
SIENA (SI)

LICEO LINGUISTICO FRANCESCO ANGELONIUMBRIA
TERNI (TR)

IPSASR DOMENICO SARTORVENETO
CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV)

ITE AFM RICCATI - LUZZATTIVENETO
TREVISO (TV)

ITE TURISMO LEON BATTISTA ALBERTIVENETO
SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE)